Atom Teams


Sep. 17, 2019

Atom Team 1

 

Coach:

Head Coach James Dockerill
Head Coach Doug Bosse
Assistant Rob Mcquiston
Assistant

Dean Wright

Players:

BOSSE LUKE
KINNIBURGH LAWSON
LISOWSKI DYLAN
PELLY JACOB
BURNS PHOENIX
DOCKERILL KIERAN
PENNEY MASON
BURNS BENTLEY
CHAPMAN LIAM
TAYLOR EVAN
DAVIDSON BRAYDEN
MCQUISTON ELLIOT
WRIGHT EVAN
RAY THOMAS

Skate times:

FRI 9/20/2019 RBA 18:15 19:15 1.00 Atom Team 1
SAT 9/21/2019 CVA 14:15 15:15 1.00 Atom Team 1
SUN 9/22/2019 WWA 11:30 12:30 1.00 Atom Team 1
WED 9/25/2019 GLA 19:45 20:45 1.00 Atom Team 1

 

 

Atom Team 2

Coaches:

Head Coach Ian Ray
Assistant Patt Ray
Assistant Steve Taylor
Assistant

Jeff Batchler

 

Players:

WEISS COLE
OHLMANN TROY
BASSETT AIDAN
SAMSONIUK ZACHARY
NHAN OLIVER
SELLITTO SANTINO
RAY CALEB
ROOPRA GURNOOR
TAYLOR JAKOB
DIAKIW LIAM
LANG CARTER
BATCHELOR JACKSON
RAY BOSTON
NGUYEN LEYLUND

 Skate Times:

TUE 9/17/2019 WWA 17:30 18:30 1.00 Atom Team 2
SAT 9/21/2019 CVA 15:30 16:30 1.00 Atom Team 2
SUN 9/22/2019 WWA 10:15 11:15 1.00 Atom Team 2

 

 

 

Atom Team 3

Coaches:

Head Coach Keith Wilchuk
Assistant Mike Wells
Assistant Darren Macafee
Assistant Rick Johnson

 

Players:

SCHURMAN NATHAN
CHEEMA EKAM
YOUNG CHASE
MANGAT PRABHDEEP
EMOND CAYDEN
KRAWEC BENTLEY
JOHNSON LUKAS
BUSHEY MARCUS
MCAFEE BLAKE
CHEEMA RANJODH
THOMPSON LIAM
AMAN MIKIAS
JANVIER ARI
WILCHAK COLTON
WELLS GREGORY

 

Skate Times:

TUE 9/17/2019 WWA 18:45 19:45 1.00 Atom Team 3
SAT 9/21/2019 CVB 11:15 12:15 1.00 Atom Team 3
SUN 9/22/2019 WWA 09:00 10:00 1.00 Atom Team 3

 

Upcoming Events


Jun. 07, 2020 6:30 PM to 9:00 PM

AGM
Zoom
Agm on Zoom

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started